Zpráva a výsledky ze SkaRe 2011
Kategorie W
Pořadí |
No. |
Jméno lodi |
Přístav |
1. |
2 |
SMS Tiger |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
2. |
17 |
Rejnok |
Křišťál Jablonec n. Nisou |
3-6. |
23 |
Jurka |
7. Pardubice |
3-6. |
4 |
SMS Leopard |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
3-6. |
14 |
Albatros |
4. přístav Praha |
3-6. |
65 |
Jižní Kříž |
Písek |
Kategorie S
Pořadí |
No. |
Jméno lodi |
Přístav |
1. |
51 |
Oskarka |
Kolín |
2. |
52 |
Škeble |
Kolín |
3. |
111 |
Orlice |
Česká Třebová |
4. |
16 |
Rak |
Křišťál Jablonec n. Nisou |
5. |
70 |
Jitřenka |
Písek |
6. |
23 |
Jurka |
7. Pardubice |
7. |
2 |
SMS Tiger |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
8. |
14 |
Albatros |
4. přístav Praha |
9. |
34 |
Kačka |
4. přístav Praha |
10. |
42 |
Delvaň |
7. Pardubice |
11. |
43 |
Victoria |
7. Pardubice |
Kategorie R
Pořadí |
No. |
Jméno lodi |
Přístav |
1. |
51 |
Oskarka |
Kolín |
2. |
69 |
SMS Viribus Unitis |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
3. |
65 |
Jižní Kříž |
Písek |
4. |
16 |
Rak |
Křišťál Jablonec n. Nisou |
5. |
52 |
Škeble |
Kolín |
6. |
111 |
Orlice |
Česká Třebová |
7. |
14 |
Albatros |
4. přístav Praha |
8. |
42 |
Delvaň |
7. Pardubice |
9. |
2 |
SMS Tiger |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
10. |
55 |
Staropramen 10 |
Vysoké Mýto |
11. |
34 |
Kačka |
4. přístav Praha |
12. |
23 |
Jurka |
7. Pardubice |
13. |
43 |
Victoria |
7. Pardubice |
14. |
41 |
Toledo |
7. Pardubice |
Kategorie Open
Pořadí |
No. |
Jméno lodi |
Přístav |
1. |
77 |
Buldoček |
Česká Třebová |
2. |
192 |
Fluffy |
7. Pardubice |
3. |
44 |
Modroočko |
Česká Třebová |
4. |
6 |
Zdenko Hudeček |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
5. |
35 |
Šipka |
7. Pardubice |
6. |
69 |
SMS Viribus Unitis |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
7. |
6520 |
West |
Kolín |
8. |
|
Mochomůrka |
7. Pardubice |
9. |
1 |
SMS Panther |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
10. |
3 |
SMS Don Juan de Austria |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
11. |
|
Vydrýsek |
4. přístav Praha |
12. |
|
Žralok |
Česká Třebová |
Modrá Stuha + pohár konstruktérů
Pořadí |
No. |
Jméno lodi |
Přístav |
L. třída |
1. |
|
Missouri |
7. Pardubice |
FD |
2. |
77 |
Buldoček |
Česká Třebová |
FB |
3. |
6 |
Zdenko Hudeček |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
C2 |
4. |
41 |
Toledo |
7. Pardubice |
P550 |
5. |
111 |
Orlice |
Česká Třebová |
P550 |
6. |
51 |
Oskarka |
Kolín |
P550 |
7. |
|
Mochomůrka |
7. Pardubice |
Finn |
8. |
3 |
SMS Don Juan de Austria |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
P550 |
9. |
69 |
SMS Viribus Unitis |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
P550 |
10. |
65 |
Jižní Kříž |
Písek |
P550 |
11. |
18 |
Á hop |
Křišťál Jablonec n. N. |
P550 |
12. |
17 |
Rejnok |
Křišťál Jablonec n. N. |
P550 |
13. |
44 |
Modroočko |
Česká Třebová |
C |
14. |
52 |
Škeble |
Kolín |
P550 |
15. |
16 |
Rak |
Křišťál Jablonec n. N. |
P550 |
16. |
55 |
Staropramen 10 |
Vysoké Mýto |
P550 |
17. |
23 |
Jurka |
7. Pardubice |
P550 |
18. |
6520 |
West |
Kolín |
C |
19. |
2 |
SMS Tiger |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
P520 |
20. |
70 |
Jitřenka |
Písek |
P550 |
21. |
42 |
Delvaň |
7. Pardubice |
P550 |
22. |
|
Koga |
Jihlava |
P550 |
23. |
4 |
SMS Leopard |
Viribus Unitis Ostrava |
P520 |
ND |
43 |
Victoria |
7. Pardubice |
P550 |
ND |
|
Žralok |
Česká Třebová |
C |
ND |
|
Vydrýsek |
4. přístav Praha |
|
NS |
35 |
Šipka |
7. Pardubice |
E |
Vysvětlivky k Modré Stuze |
|
Vítěz Poháru konstruktérů |
|
ND |
nedokončil |
ND |
NS |
nestartoval |
NS |